S T E E L   D A R T S   -   D U B N I C A   N A D   V Á H O M

DLKŠ kluby 2008/09

Kluby a hráči DLKŠ 2008/09 (podľa konečného umiestnenia v ročníku)

(1) ZEPELIN Trenčianske Teplice
Martin ČERVEŇAN / Mario ČUPALKA (c) / Filip KOVÁČ / Elena KUSALOVÁ / Ivan RADIMÁK / Jakub SEDLÁK / Miroslav SEDLÁK / František VRANKA

(2) SHARKS Trenčianske Teplice
Martina ČERŇANSKÁ / Dalibor ĎURAČKA / Jaroslav FILIN / Tomáš HOŠTÁK / Patrik KLAŠOVEC / Miroslav MUREC /
Alexander VEREŠ (c)

(3) ŠAKALI Dubnica nad Váhom
Branislav BLAŠKO / Andrej HAGARA / Ján KARAS (c) / Karol KUBÁŇ / Róbert MELIŠ / Martin MOSORJAK / Peter PALKECH / Roman PAVLUS

(4) PLAYBOYS Trenčianska Teplá                                                                                                                                                                           
Ladislav BATIS / Michal FIGURA (c) / Miloš JAKÚBEK / Jarmila KARDOŠOVÁ / Ľuboš KAŠČÁK / Juraj NAGY / Juraj TRŠKA

(5) INDIANS Dubnica nad Váhom                                                                                                                                                                   
Ján BALVON / Andrej DOHŇANSKÝ / Roman MACHOVEC / Miloš PUTERA / Róbert RAJTÁR (c) / Roman RAJTÁR

(6) MIŠÁK TEAM Trenčín
Mário BRETSCHNEIDER / Miroslav BRETSCHNEIDER / Roman GALÁD (c) / Roman JANKOVSKÝ / Jaroslav MEDVEĎ / Michal PORUBAN / Ľuboš ŠUSTEK / Jakub ŠVANČARA

(7) BAŽANTI Dubnica nad Váhom
Michal DANIŠ / Pavol HROMÁDKA / David REHÁK / Marek SOLIN (c) / Peter TVRDOŇ / Michal VRANÍK / Tomáš ZACHAR

(8) SPORTCLUB Dubnica nad Váhom                                                                                                                                                                   
Peter AUGUSTÍNI / Michal BRIGÁŇ / Lenka DUDOVÁ / Daniel HOCHEL / Peter LAURENČÍK / Ľuboš LUTIŠAN / Daniel VÁROŠ (c)

(9) VT-16 Košecké Podhradie
Stanislav ADAMEC / Peter BARTOŠ / Peter BEHAN / Jozef KVASNICA / Milan TOMÁŠIK (c) / Miroslav TOMÁŠIK

(10) KRÍDLA SEVERU Dubnica nad Váhom
Peter JUNA / Branislav KRIŽAN / Jozef MATUŠČIN / Zuzana NEMCOVÁ / Milan PLESKO / Juraj SLÍŽ (c) / František VELÍSEK

(11) ŠIKMÉ ŠÍPKY Dubnica nad Váhom
Ján KAPUSTA (c) / Katarína KAPUSTOVÁ / Peter KVORKA / Ľuboš MIKOTA / Branislav PŠENČÍK / Miloš ŠAŠINKA

TOPlist